Liga

Liga Wielkopolska - 4 liga , sezon 2022/23
  Ogółem Dom Wyjazd Bezp.
M. Drużyna M. Pkt. Z. R. P. Bz. Bs. Z. R. P. Bz. Bs. Z. R. P. Bz. Bs. P. Z-R-P Br.
1. Steico Noteć Czarnków 9 22 7 1 1 29 7 3 1 1 15 3 4 0 0 14 4
2. Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp. 9 21 7 0 2 21 15 4 0 1 14 9 3 0 1 7 6
3. LKS Gołuchów 9 20 6 2 1 15 11 2 2 1 8 9 4 0 0 7 2
4. Lipno Stęszew 9 18 5 3 1 18 8 1 2 1 5 5 4 1 0 13 3
5. Nielba Wągrowiec 9 16 5 1 3 21 9 3 1 2 13 7 2 0 1 8 2
6. Mieszko Gniezno 9 15 4 3 2 19 14 3 0 1 11 6 1 3 1 8 8
7. Kotwica Kórnik 9 13 2 7 0 12 7 1 3 0 9 5 1 4 0 3 2
8. Victoria Września 9 12 3 3 3 10 14 2 2 1 5 8 1 1 2 5 6
9. Korona Piaski 9 11 3 2 4 15 16 1 1 2 5 7 2 1 2 10 9 1 0-1-0 1-1
10. Obra 1912 Kościan 9 11 3 2 4 13 17 2 1 2 7 9 1 1 2 6 8 1 0-1-0 1-1
11. GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 9 10 3 1 5 14 17 3 0 2 13 7 0 1 3 1 10 3 1-0-1 6-3
12. SKP Słupca 9 10 3 1 5 13 18 3 0 2 8 8 0 1 3 5 10 3 1-0-0 2-0
13. GKS Iskra Szydłowo 9 10 3 1 5 9 25 2 1 2 5 8 1 0 3 4 17 0 0-0-1 1-6
14. Victoria Skarszew 9 9 3 0 6 12 21 2 0 1 6 2 1 0 5 6 19
15. Warta Międzychód 9 8 2 2 5 16 18 1 1 2 9 7 1 1 3 7 11 3 1-0-0 2-1
16. Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno 9 8 2 2 5 10 17 1 0 3 5 7 1 2 2 5 10 0 0-0-1 1-2
17. Polonia 1912 Leszno 9 6 1 3 5 12 18 1 1 2 8 8 0 2 3 4 10
18. Huragan Pobiedziska 9 5 1 2 6 10 17 0 2 2 3 5 1 0 4 7 12
Czołówka strzelców-
12 - Leśniewski Rafał (Nielba Wągrowiec),
11 - Kacprzak Wiktor (Steico Noteć Czarnków),
7 - Bierka Patryk (Warta Międzychód), Kaczmarek Dawid (Lipno Stęszew), Konieczny Adam (Mieszko Gniezno), Kłobusek Jakub (Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp.),
6 - Benuszak Krystian (LKS Gołuchów), Kucharski III Michał (Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp.),
5 - Bzdęga Tomasz (Mieszko Gniezno), Palat Patryk (Victoria Skarszew), Piekarski Szymon (Steico Noteć Czarnków),
4 - Budzyń Jakub (Lipno Stęszew), Groszkowski Jakub (Victoria Września), Michalski Jakub (Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp.), Płocharczyk Michał (Polonia 1912 Leszno), Sarbinowski Piotr (Korona Piaski), Smolarek Patryk (Warta Międzychód), Szymkowiak Jakub (LKS Gołuchów),
3 - Borowiak Kacper (Obra 1912 Kościan), Dunaj Mateusz (Korona Piaski),
1 kolejka - 06.08.2022
15:00 Steico Noteć Czarnków - Kotwica Kórnik 0-0 
17:00 Victoria Września - Lipno Stęszew 0-0 
17:00 GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Korona Piaski 1-0 
Marcin Łażewski (5),
11:00 Nielba Wągrowiec - Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno 0-1 
-- Dawid Rachel (62),
17:00 Obra 1912 Kościan - Mieszko Gniezno 0-3 
-- Krzysztof Wolkiewicz (16), Adam Konieczny (55), Krzysztof Wolkiewicz (60),
10:00 Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp. - Polonia 1912 Leszno 3-1 
Michał Kucharski III (34), Szymon Strączkowski (53), Mateusz Łuczak I (83), -- Jakub Harendarz (78),
1 kolejka - 07.08.2022
17:00 SKP Słupca - Warta Międzychód 2-0 
Oskar Pietrzak (58), Kacper Kajdan (60),
12:00 LKS Gołuchów - Huragan Pobiedziska 3-2 
Adam Banasiak I (41), Jakub Szymkowiak (73), Krystian Benuszak (81), -- Dawid Ciążyński (92), Paweł Piceluk (94 głową),
1 kolejka - 21.09.2022
15:00 GKS Iskra Szydłowo - Victoria Skarszew 2-0 
Mateusz Górny (16), Anjos Da Silva Marlilson (51),
2 kolejka - 12.08.2022
18:00 Kotwica Kórnik - Huragan Pobiedziska 5-1 
Dawid Urbanek (35), Dawid Urbanek (45), Michał Patalas (55), Mikołaj Panowicz (84), Piotr Kalak (88), -- Marcin Jędrzejczak (7),
18:00 Warta Międzychód - Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp. 0-2 
-- Jakub Kłobusek (39), Jakub Michalski (64),
18:00 Mieszko Gniezno - SKP Słupca 2-0 
Adam Konieczny (39), Tomasz Bzdęga (58),
2 kolejka - 13.08.2022
15:00 Polonia 1912 Leszno - LKS Gołuchów 0-1 
-- Michał Skrzypczak (13 samobójcza),
15:00 Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno - Obra 1912 Kościan 1-2 
Remigiusz Pastucha (45), -- Jakub Płotkowiak (2), Piotr Sznabel (89),
15:00 Nielba Wągrowiec - Victoria Skarszew 1-0 
Rafał Leśniewski (81),
15:00 Korona Piaski - GKS Iskra Szydłowo 1-2 
Alan Janowski (49), -- Łukasz Skwarek (2), Łukasz Kłączyński (85 karny),
15:00 Lipno Stęszew - GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 0-0 
15:00 Steico Noteć Czarnków - Victoria Września 1-2 
Wiktor Kacprzak (19), -- Jakub Groszkowski (16), Mateusz Majer (64),
3 kolejka - 15.08.2022
12:00 Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp. - Mieszko Gniezno 3-0 
Michał Kucharski III (9), Michał Kucharski III (73), Jakub Kłobusek (83),
17:30 Huragan Pobiedziska - Polonia 1912 Leszno 0-0 
17:00 GKS Iskra Szydłowo - Lipno Stęszew 1-4 
Łukasz Skwarek (25), -- Marcin Jurkiewicz (37), Dawid Kaczmarek (49), Dawid Kaczmarek (85), Jakub Budzyń (92),
17:30 LKS Gołuchów - Warta Międzychód 2-1 
Marcin Szymkowiak (78), Marcin Wandzel (98 głową), -- Patryk Bierka (44 karny),
17:30 Nielba Wągrowiec - Korona Piaski 4-2 
Jakub Kubiński (21), Rafał Leśniewski (45), Rafał Leśniewski (75 karny), Rafał Leśniewski (94), -- Piotr Sarbinowski (57), Piotr Sarbinowski (69),
17:30 Obra 1912 Kościan - Victoria Skarszew 4-1 
Mateusz Adamski (7 karny), Kacper Borowiak (31), Kacper Borowiak (37), Jakub Jandy (60), -- Patryk Palat (68),
17:30 SKP Słupca - Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno 3-0 
Łukasz Michalak (58), Szymon Meller (90), Michał Lorencki (93 karny),
17:30 GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Steico Noteć Czarnków 2-3 
Paweł Bednarski (15 karny), Krystian Łukaszyk (94), -- Wiktor Moskalik (41), Bartosz Kalupa (60), Mikołaj Lis (80),
17:30 Victoria Września - Kotwica Kórnik 1-1 
Mateusz Majer (44), -- Igor Jurga (24),
4 kolejka - 19.08.2022
17:00 Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno - Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp. 0-1 
-- Jakub Kłobusek (50 karny),
4 kolejka - 20.08.2022
17:00 Korona Piaski - Obra 1912 Kościan 1-1 
Dawid Przybyszewski (15), -- Jakub Dera (83),
16:00 Kotwica Kórnik - Polonia 1912 Leszno 1-1 
Maksymilian Hyżyk (49), -- Karol Smoła (35),
18:00 Lipno Stęszew - Nielba Wągrowiec 2-0 
Dawid Kaczmarek (61), Dawid Kaczmarek (68),
17:00 Mieszko Gniezno - LKS Gołuchów 2-3 
Adam Konieczny (46 głową), Adam Konieczny (74), -- Krystian Benuszak (18 karny), Jakub Szymkowiak (21), Jakub Szymkowiak (52),
15:00 Steico Noteć Czarnków - GKS Iskra Szydłowo 8-0 
Kamil Magdziarz (8), Szymon Piekarski (31), Wiktor Kacprzak (32), Szymon Piekarski (45), Szymon Piekarski (50), Wiktor Kacprzak (53), Wiktor Kacprzak (57), Kacper Antczak (88),
16:00 Victoria Września - GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 2-1 
Jakub Groszkowski (12), Adrian Górecki (50), -- Jakub Różewicz (59),
14:00 Warta Międzychód - Huragan Pobiedziska 0-2 
-- Jakub Matusiak (2), Patryk Jóźwiak I (7),
4 kolejka - 21.08.2022
11:00 Victoria Skarszew - SKP Słupca 3-1 
Jakub Jóźwiak II (24), Stayko Stoychev (34), Patryk Palat (38), -- Tomasz Koziorowski (27 karny),
5 kolejka - 26.08.2022
18:00 SKP Słupca - Korona Piaski 1-4 
Szymon Meller (44), -- Mateusz Dunaj (48), Przemysław Frąckowiak I (61), Dawid Przybyszewski (71), Dawid Przybyszewski (85),
19:00 Huragan Pobiedziska - Mieszko Gniezno 1-1 
Maciej Ratajski (32), -- Kacper Zimmer (9),
5 kolejka - 27.08.2022
17:00 Obra 1912 Kościan - Lipno Stęszew 0-3 
-- Dawid Kaczmarek (17), Patryk Olczyk (31), Patryk Olczyk (55),
16:00 Polonia 1912 Leszno - Warta Międzychód 4-2 
Michał Płocharczyk (24), Michał Kępski (38 samobójcza), Jakub Harendarz (73), Adam Piwoński (82), -- Mateusz Szeląg (76), Patryk Smolarek (89),
15:00 Nielba Wągrowiec - Steico Noteć Czarnków 1-3 
Patryk Święch (93), -- Bartosz Kalupa (24), Wiktor Moskalik (45), Łukasz Zenger (50),
12:00 LKS Gołuchów - Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno 1-1 
Krystian Benuszak (91), -- Dawid Stempin (45),
13:00 GKS Iskra Szydłowo - Victoria Września 2-1 
Bartosz Papaj (15), Anjos Da Silva Marlilson (21 karny), -- Jakub Groszkowski (45 karny),
13:00 Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp. - Victoria Skarszew 5-3 
Jakub Kłobusek (16), Jakub Kłobusek (21), Jakub Michalski (32), Jakub Kłobusek (35), Michał Kucharski III (90), -- Patryk Palat (3), Patryk Palat (5), Patryk Palat (55),
17:00 GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Kotwica Kórnik 0-1 
-- Patryk Bordych (41 wolny),
6 kolejka - 03.09.2022
17:00 GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - GKS Iskra Szydłowo 6-1 
Jakub Różewicz (12), Marcin Łażewski (50), Maciej Frankowski (67), Luis Javier Palacios (78), Maciej Frankowski (88), Marcin Łażewski (92), -- Mateusz Górny (65),
16:00 Kotwica Kórnik - Warta Międzychód 2-2 
Radosław Jasiński (47), Roman Palets (92), -- Krzysztof Schoen (60), Patryk Bierka (70),
13:00 Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno - Huragan Pobiedziska 3-2 
Remigiusz Pastucha (36), Filip Latusek (84), Jakub Górecki (92 karny), -- Mikołaj Witaszyk (45), Daniel Brylewski (70),
17:00 Mieszko Gniezno - Polonia 1912 Leszno 3-2 
Jakub Hoffmann (3), Tomasz Bzdęga (25), Adam Konieczny (54), -- Kacper Robaczyński (12), Oskar Wulke (21),
17:00 Korona Piaski - Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp. 2-4 
Jakub Nowak III (20), Piotr Sarbinowski (42 karny), -- Jakub Bąk I (23), Jakub Kłobusek (55), Jakub Michalski (62), Jakub Michalski (64),
15:00 Steico Noteć Czarnków - Obra 1912 Kościan 2-1 
Wiktor Kacprzak (3 karny), Bartosz Kalupa (75), -- Szymon Słoma (54),
16:00 Lipno Stęszew - SKP Słupca 3-3 
Jakub Budzyń (40), Klaudiusz Jędrzejczak (49), Piotr Woźnikiewicz (90), -- Szymon Meller (25), Wojciech Durski (35), Kacper Kajdan (41),
15:00 Victoria Września - Nielba Wągrowiec 0-5 
-- Rafał Leśniewski (18), Rafał Leśniewski (45 karny), Marcin Kowalczyk (72), Mateusz Sporek (75), Kacper Skarbiński (79),
6 kolejka - 04.09.2022
11:00 Victoria Skarszew - LKS Gołuchów 0-1 
-- Jakub Szymkowiak (61),
7 kolejka - 10.09.2022
16:00 GKS Iskra Szydłowo - Kotwica Kórnik 0-0 
14:00 LKS Gołuchów - Korona Piaski 1-1 
Krystian Benuszak (42 karny), -- Jakub Rerak (11),
14:00 Warta Międzychód - Mieszko Gniezno 3-3 
Patryk Smolarek (27), Patryk Bierka (60 wolny), Patryk Smolarek (80), -- Tomasz Bzdęga (43), Tomasz Bzdęga (45 karny), Dawid Radomski (48),
13:00 Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp. - Lipno Stęszew 1-4 
Michał Kucharski III (19), -- Dawid Kaczmarek (9), Dawid Kaczmarek (30), Jakub Budzyń (59), Benjamin Bednarz (89 karny),
16:00 Obra 1912 Kościan - Victoria Września 1-1 
Tomasz Marcinkowski (81), -- Klaudiusz Marecki (84),
15:00 Polonia 1912 Leszno - Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno 2-2 
Michał Płocharczyk (5), Karol Smoła (36), -- Filip Latusek (81 głową), Borys Wawrzyniak (92),
7 kolejka - 11.09.2022
17:00 Nielba Wągrowiec - GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 6-0 
Marcin Kowalczyk (21), Rafał Leśniewski (32), Rafał Leśniewski (36 karny), Mateusz Rocławski (63), Rafał Leśniewski (67), Gracjan Wysocki (71),
15:00 Huragan Pobiedziska - Victoria Skarszew 1-2 
Patryk Jóźwiak I (6), -- Patryk Kawecki (63), Grzegorz Kuświk (93),
13:30 SKP Słupca - Steico Noteć Czarnków 0-4 
-- Szymon Piekarski (1), Łukasz Zenger (48), Wiktor Moskalik (59), Daniel Kozak (93),
8 kolejka - 31.08.2022
17:30 Kotwica Kórnik - Mieszko Gniezno 1-1 
Piotr Kalak (63), -- Tomasz Bzdęga (72),
8 kolejka - 17.09.2022
16:00 Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno - Warta Międzychód 1-2 
Kacper Skupień (90), -- Patryk Bierka (40), Mikołaj Stangel (67),
16:00 GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Obra 1912 Kościan 4-2 
Paweł Kowal (42), Patryk Paluszkiewicz (51), Antonio Asani (58), Mikołaj Dorna (71), -- Kacper Borowiak (31), Mikołaj Dorna (54 samobójcza),
13:00 Steico Noteć Czarnków - Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp. 4-0 
Wiktor Kacprzak (7), Wiktor Kacprzak (51), Szymon Piekarski (55), Wiktor Kacprzak (72),
16:00 Victoria Września - SKP Słupca 2-1 
Jakub Groszkowski (46 karny), Klaudiusz Marecki (58), -- Oskar Pietrzak (28),
16:00 GKS Iskra Szydłowo - Nielba Wągrowiec 0-3 
-- Rafał Leśniewski (45), Rafał Leśniewski (75), Rafał Leśniewski (76),
8 kolejka - 18.09.2022
11:00 Victoria Skarszew - Polonia 1912 Leszno 3-0 
Stayko Stoychev (6 wolny), Oskar Świątkowski (80), Maurycy Przybył (85),
17:00 Korona Piaski - Huragan Pobiedziska 1-0 
Patryk Draszczyk (61),
17:00 Lipno Stęszew - LKS Gołuchów 0-2 
-- Krystian Benuszak (62), Kamil Matysiak (90),
9 kolejka - 24.09.2022
10:30 Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp. - Victoria Września 2-1 
Szymon Strączkowski (45), Michał Kucharski III (94), -- Jakub Kwaśny (4),
11:00 SKP Słupca - GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 2-0 
Oskar Pietrzak (70), Kacper Kajdan (92),
12:00 LKS Gołuchów - Steico Noteć Czarnków 1-4 
Krystian Benuszak (17), -- Wiktor Kacprzak (62 głową), Wiktor Kacprzak (67 karny), Wiktor Kacprzak (85 karny), Dominik Kluk (92),
16:00 Polonia 1912 Leszno - Korona Piaski 2-3 
Michał Płocharczyk (29), Michał Płocharczyk (63), -- Mateusz Dunaj (21), Piotr Sarbinowski (85), Mateusz Dunaj (89),
16:00 Obra 1912 Kościan - GKS Iskra Szydłowo 2-1 
Tomasz Marcinkowski (61), Eryk Skrzypczak II (74), -- Adrian Mikołajczak (90),
12:00 Nielba Wągrowiec - Kotwica Kórnik 1-1 
Mikołaj Ortyl (3), -- Maksymilian Hyżyk (33),
14:00 Warta Międzychód - Victoria Skarszew 6-0 
Patryk Bierka (32), Patryk Smolarek (62), Patryk Bierka (66), Patryk Bierka (72), Daniel Gursz (87), Mikołaj Stangel (92),
16:00 Mieszko Gniezno - Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno 4-1 
Adam Konieczny (34), Adrian Franczak II (59), Adam Konieczny (65), Nikodem Szociński (89), -- Jakub Górecki (76 karny),
9 kolejka - 25.09.2022
15:00 Huragan Pobiedziska - Lipno Stęszew 1-2 
Eryk Drożdżyński (6), -- Jakub Budzyń (14), Kacper Sworacki (60),
10 kolejka - 01.10.2022
13:00 Nielba Wągrowiec - Obra 1912 Kościan  
16:00 GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp.  
13:00 GKS Iskra Szydłowo - SKP Słupca  
14:00 Kotwica Kórnik - Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno  
14:00 Lipno Stęszew - Polonia 1912 Leszno  
14:00 Steico Noteć Czarnków - Huragan Pobiedziska  
16:00 Victoria Września - LKS Gołuchów  
15:00 Korona Piaski - Warta Międzychód  
10 kolejka - 02.10.2022
13:00 Victoria Skarszew - Mieszko Gniezno  
11 kolejka - 08.10.2022
 SKP Słupca - Nielba Wągrowiec
 Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp. - GKS Iskra Szydłowo
 Obra 1912 Kościan - Kotwica Kórnik
 Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno - Victoria Skarszew
 Mieszko Gniezno - Korona Piaski
 Warta Międzychód - Lipno Stęszew
 Huragan Pobiedziska - Victoria Września
 LKS Gołuchów - GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
 Polonia 1912 Leszno - Steico Noteć Czarnków
12 kolejka - 15.10.2022
 Kotwica Kórnik - Victoria Skarszew
 Obra 1912 Kościan - SKP Słupca
 Korona Piaski - Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno
 Lipno Stęszew - Mieszko Gniezno
 Steico Noteć Czarnków - Warta Międzychód
 Victoria Września - Polonia 1912 Leszno
 GKS Iskra Szydłowo - LKS Gołuchów
 Nielba Wągrowiec - Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp.
 GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Huragan Pobiedziska
13 kolejka - 22.10.2022
 Mieszko Gniezno - Steico Noteć Czarnków
 Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp. - Obra 1912 Kościan
 Warta Międzychód - Victoria Września
 LKS Gołuchów - Nielba Wągrowiec
 Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno - Lipno Stęszew
 SKP Słupca - Kotwica Kórnik
 Huragan Pobiedziska - GKS Iskra Szydłowo
 Victoria Skarszew - Korona Piaski
 Polonia 1912 Leszno - GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
14 kolejka - 29.10.2022
 GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Warta Międzychód
 Obra 1912 Kościan - LKS Gołuchów
 Kotwica Kórnik - Korona Piaski
 Lipno Stęszew - Victoria Skarszew
 Steico Noteć Czarnków - Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno
 Victoria Września - Mieszko Gniezno
 Nielba Wągrowiec - Huragan Pobiedziska
 SKP Słupca - Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp.
 GKS Iskra Szydłowo - Polonia 1912 Leszno
15 kolejka - 04.11.2022
 Mieszko Gniezno - GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
 Victoria Skarszew - Steico Noteć Czarnków
 Korona Piaski - Lipno Stęszew
 Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno - Victoria Września
 Warta Międzychód - GKS Iskra Szydłowo
 Huragan Pobiedziska - Obra 1912 Kościan
15 kolejka - 05.11.2022
 LKS Gołuchów - SKP Słupca
 Polonia 1912 Leszno - Nielba Wągrowiec
 Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp. - Kotwica Kórnik
16 kolejka - 12.11.2022
 Victoria Września - Victoria Skarszew
 GKS Iskra Szydłowo - Mieszko Gniezno
 SKP Słupca - Huragan Pobiedziska
 Kotwica Kórnik - Lipno Stęszew
 Steico Noteć Czarnków - Korona Piaski
 Nielba Wągrowiec - Warta Międzychód
 Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp. - LKS Gołuchów
 GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno
 Obra 1912 Kościan - Polonia 1912 Leszno
17 kolejka - 19.11.2022
 Huragan Pobiedziska - Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp.
 LKS Gołuchów - Kotwica Kórnik
 Mieszko Gniezno - Nielba Wągrowiec
 Lipno Stęszew - Steico Noteć Czarnków
 Korona Piaski - Victoria Września
 Warta Międzychód - Obra 1912 Kościan
 Polonia 1912 Leszno - SKP Słupca
 Victoria Skarszew - GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
 Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno - GKS Iskra Szydłowo
18 kolejka - 26.11.2022
 Korona Piaski - GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
 Obra 1912 Kościan - Mieszko Gniezno
 Lipno Stęszew - Victoria Września
 Warta Międzychód - SKP Słupca
 Kotwica Kórnik - Steico Noteć Czarnków
 Huragan Pobiedziska - LKS Gołuchów
 Polonia 1912 Leszno - Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp.
 Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno - Nielba Wągrowiec
 Victoria Skarszew - GKS Iskra Szydłowo
źródło: www.jardersport.pl 2022-09-30 20:56:36