I ZESPÓŁ

I_zespol_2017_2.jpg

VICTORIA WRZEŚNIA - I ZESPÓŁ

Skład zespołu wkrótce









2018/07/30 do 2018/08/04
VICTORIA Września - Warta Międzychód
2018.08.04 (godz.17.00)
2018/08/05 do 2018/08/11
VICTORIA Września - Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno
2018.08.11 (godz.17.00)
2018/08/12 do 2018/08/15
VICTORIA Września - CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp.
2018.08.15 (godz.17.00)
2018/08/16 do 2018/08/18
VICTORIA Września - Sokół Pniewy
2018.08.18 (godz.17.00)
2018/08/19 do 2018/08/25
UNIA Swarzędz - VICTORIA Września
2018.08.25 (godz.14:00)
2018/04/08 do 2018/04/14
VICTORIA Września - POLONIA Kępno
2018.04.14 (godz.16.00)
2018/04/15 do 2018/04/18
Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski - VICTORIA Września
2018.04.18(godz.17.00)
2018/04/19 do 2018/04/22
STAINER POLONIA 1912 Leszno - VICTORIA Września
2018.04.22 (godz.16:00)
2018/04/23 do 2018/04/28
VICTORIA Września - POGOŃ Nowe Skalmierzyce
2018.04.28 (godz.16.00)
2018/04/29 do 2018/05/01
PKS Racot - VICTORIA Września
2018.05.01 (godz.17.00)
2018/05/02 do 2018/05/05
VICTORIA Września - OSTROVIA 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski
2018.05.05 (godz.16.00)
2018/05/06 do 2018/05/12
Odolanovia Odolanów - VICTORIA Września
2018.05.12(godz.16.00)
2018/05/13 do 2018/05/19
VICTORIA Września - TUR 1921 Turek
2018.05.19 (godz.16.00)
2018/05/20 do 2018/05/26
KANIA Gostyń - VICTORIA Września
2018.05.26 (godz.17.00)
2018/05/27 do 2018/06/02
VICTORIA Września - LKS Gołuchów
2018.06.02 (godz.16.00)
2018/06/03 do 2018/06/09
VICTORIA Września - MIESZKO Gniezno
2018.06.09 (godz.16:00)
2018/06/10 do 2018/06/17
MIESZKO Gniezno - VICTORIA Września
2018.06.17 (godz.17.00)
2017/09/24 do 2017/09/30
VICTORIA Września - PKS Racot
2017.09.30 (godz.)
2017/10/15 do 2017/10/21
Tur 1921 Turek - VICTORIA Września
2017.10.21 (godz.15:00)
2017/10/29 do 2017/11/04
LKS Gołuchów - VICTORIA Września
2017.11.04 (godz.14.00)
2017/11/05 do 2017/11/11
RAWIA RAWAG Rawicz - VICTORIA Września
2017.11.11 (godz.13.00)
2017/11/12 do 2017/11/18
VICTORIA Września - Obra 1912 Kościan
2017.11.18 (godz.13.30)
2017/03/19 do 2017/03/25
POLONIA Kępno - VICTORIA Września
2017.03.25 (godz.16.00)



M. Drużyna M. Pkt.
1. LKS Gołuchów 3 7
2. Sokół Pniewy 3 7
3. Unia Swarzędz 3 6
4. Polonia Kępno 3 6
5. Lubuszanin Trzcianka 3 6
6. Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 3 5
7. Kotwica Kórnik 3 5
8. Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno 3 4
9. Krobianka Krobia 3 4
10. Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski 3 4
11. Farmutil Orkan Śmiłowo 3 4
12. Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce 3 4
13. Obra 1912 Kościan 2 3
14. KS Opatówek 3 3
15. Nielba Wągrowiec 2 3
16. Stainer Polonia Leszno 3 3
17. Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski 3 3
18. Victoria Września 3 2
19. Warta Międzychód 3 1
20. Olimpia Koło 3 0


AKADEMIA

BRAMKARSKA

Akademia_bramkarska_1.jpg

Sponsorzy główni:

logo-expectum_1.jpg logo_pik.jpg
logo_master_sport.jpg Solidarnosc_VW_Poznan.jpg Biobud.jpg solarium.jpg

Pozostali sponsorzy:

   budex SGB.jpg    bemag.jpg  Inalfa_RS_Polen.jpg logo_tonsil.jpg englishhouse.jpg cpir.jpg zelka.jpg Apartamenty_Centrum_LOGO.jpg Dexon.jpg Gniatkowski.jpg Gibowski.jpg ignasiak_sport.jpg Astat_logo.jpg Kaufland.jpg Hotel Jola

Partnerzy:

LogoNowaWrzesniapl.jpg radio_wrzesnia.png wosir.jpg

Zabezpieczenie medyczne:

Sponsor techniczny:

Logo_ZINA.jpg

Triceps.jpg